Groß Kaliber Turnier

Groß Kaliber Turnier
Mannschaftswertung - Pistole
Jahr: 2019 Mannschaftswertung
Pistole Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang Mannschaft WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
23.02.2019 23.03.2019 25.05.2019 20.07.2019 05.10.2019 09.11.2019
1. SV Eggenstein 1 1104
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 1
Michael Sikora 3798
Peter Sauer 3635
Roman Murr 3627
1091
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 2
Marcel Spöhrer 3708
Michael Sikora 3671
Peter Sauer 3544
1078
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 3
Peter Sauer 3616
Marcel Spöhrer 3597
Erland Hofmann 3588
1094
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 4
Michael Sikora 3837
Marcel Spöhrer 3562
Erland Hofmann 3556
1114
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 5
Michael Sikora 3818
Erland Hofmann 37110
Ludwig Brunner 3627
0 4403 1101
2. SV Waldbronn 1 1067
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 1
Marcus Kagemann 3577
Ralf Lindenmann 3562
Roland Becker 3544
1059
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 2
Sebastian Linder 3573
Christian Seitz 3523
Roland Becker 350
1062
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 3
Detlev Herold 3555
Ralf Lindenmann 3543
Marcus Kagemann 3537
1068
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 4
Marcus Kagemann 3617
Roland Becker 3547
Sebastian Sax 3534
1073
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 5
Sebastian Sax 3616
Roland Becker 3614
Rene Kronenwett 3514
0 4270 1068
3. SG Grötzingen 1 1024
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 1
Alexej Reznichenko 3675
Gernot Kadner 3507
Frauke Bolch 3075
1047
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 2
Alexej Reznichenko 3764
Gernot Kadner 3525
Frauke Bolch 3191
1082
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 3
Alexej Reznichenko 3775
Gernot Kadner 35410
Frauke Bolch 3513
1055
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 4
Gernot Kadner 3675
Alexej Reznichenko 3676
Frauke Bolch 3215
939
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 5
Gernot Kadner 36910
Alexej Reznichenko 3638
Thomas Schaub 2072
0 4208 1052
4. SV Waldbronn 2 1041
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 1
Detlev Herold 3512
Elmar Dreher 3463
Robin Roser 3444
1005
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 2
Detlev Herold 3361
Marcus Kagemann 3352
Sebastian Sax 3341
1041
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 3
Christian Seitz 3494
Sebastian Sax 3492
Roland Becker 3434
1028
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 4
Christian Seitz 3457
Robin Roser 3422
Ralf Lindenmann 3414
1046
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 5
Marcus Kagemann 3512
Robin Roser 3501
Torsten Holl 3452
0 4156 1039
5. SV Eggenstein 2 1057
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 1
Holger Krein 3547
Marcel Spöhrer 3522
Georg Detling 3516
1033
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 2
Holger Krein 3484
Sergej Maser 3443
Ludwig Brunner 341
1028
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 3
Holger Krein 3482
Roman Murr 3462
Ludwig Brunner 3344
1010
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 4
Holger Krein 3495
Igor Vaynerman 3311
Roman Murr 3308
1027
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 5
Marcel Spöhrer 3547
Armin Hofmann 3414
Holger Krein 3322
0 4145 1036
6. SSV Daxlanden 1 1038
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 1
Dietmar Schoffer 3587
Andreas Martin 3445
Alexander Becker 3364
983
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 2
Alexander Becker 346
Andreas Martin 330
Martin Reinmuth 3074
1041
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 3
Dietmar Schoffer 3648
Martin Reinmuth 3428
Alexander Becker 3354
919
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 4
Alexander Becker 3534
Thomas Lang 312
Andreas Martin 2543
1024
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 5
Dietmar Schoffer 3665
Alexander Becker 3344
Thomas Lang 3242
0 4086 1022
7. SC Mühlburg 1 987
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 1
Holger Berberich 3512
Armin Mohr 3273
Thomas Bauer 3093
1004
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 2
Thomas Bauer 344
Holger Berberich 3381
Armin Mohr 3223
991
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 3
Holger Berberich 3454
Dominik Müller 3403
Volker Lechner 3063
987
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 4
Holger Berberich 3593
Dominik Müller 321
Volker Lechner 3072
1066
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 5
Holger Berberich 3618
Volker Lechner 3563
Thomas Bauer 3494
0 4048 1012
8. SV Waldbronn 3 1006
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 1
Sebastian Linder 3445
Alexander Schamel 3382
Sebastian Sax 3245
991
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 2
Ralf Lindenmann 3311
Alexander Schamel 3301
Robin Roser 3302
1012
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 3
Alexander Schamel 3407
Torsten Holl 3372
Robin Roser 3351
983
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 4
Detlev Herold 3352
Alexander Schamel 3251
Hans-Joachim Vogt 3232
1024
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 5
Detlev Herold 3433
Thomas Möckel 3431
Sebastian Linder 338
0 4033 1008
9. SG Durlach 1 978
SG Durlach 1
Wettkampf 1
Waldemar Blank 3495
Max Lamparth 3366
Peter Bode 2932
949
SG Durlach 1
Wettkampf 2
Waldemar Blank 348
Kirill Ross 310
Holger Dörr 2913
992
SG Durlach 1
Wettkampf 3
Waldemar Blank 3526
Max Lamparth 3384
Holger Dörr 3025
998
SG Durlach 1
Wettkampf 4
Max Lamparth 3538
Waldemar Blank 3443
Holger Dörr 3011
1041
SG Durlach 1
Wettkampf 5
Waldemar Blank 3573
Max Lamparth 3547
Holger Dörr 3304
0 4009 1002
10. ESG Frankonia 1 968
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 1
Manfred Kunz 3394
Bernd Leibold 3172
Walter Hörrle 3121
993
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 2
Bernd Leibold 3503
Walter Hörrle 3442
Manfred Kunz 2992
1007
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 3
Bernd Leibold 3484
Walter Hörrle 3446
Manfred Kunz 315
947
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 4
Walter Hörrle 3353
Bernd Leibold 3341
Manfred Kunz 2782
946
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 5
Bernd Leibold 3413
Walter Hörrle 3362
Manfred Kunz 2691
0 3915 979
11. SV Eggenstein 3 1000
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 1
Erland Hofmann 3497
Ludwig Brunner 3332
Miroslav Budek 318
972
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 2
Armin Hofmann 3361
Roman Murr 3224
Miroslav Budek 314
967
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 3
Antonio Pristavnik 3303
Armin Hofmann 3304
Georg Detling 3072
961
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 4
Miroslav Budek 3274
Armin Hofmann 3191
Ludwig Brunner 3152
971
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 5
Roman Murr 3315
Miroslav Budek 3222
Antonio Pristavnik 318
0 3910 978
12. SV Waldbronn 4 947
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 1
Michael Greifenstein 3192
Christian Seitz 3143
Thorsten Fehst 3141
938
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 2
Thomas Möckel 3224
Thorsten Fehst 3101
Rene Kronenwett 3061
988
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 3
Sebastian Linder 3306
Thomas Möckel 3293
Rene Kronenwett 3293
952
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 4
Thorsten Fehst 3201
Thomas Möckel 3165
Sebastian Eichbaum 3164
985
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 5
Christian Seitz 3333
Ralf Lindenmann 3262
Norbert Nuß 3263
0 3872 968
13. SV Waldbronn 5 914
SV Waldbronn 5
Wettkampf 1
Torsten Holl 3062
Rene Kronenwett 3061
Brian Zimmermann 3021
891
SV Waldbronn 5
Wettkampf 2
Michael Greifenstein 3052
Torsten Holl 296
Reiner Ebert 290
935
SV Waldbronn 5
Wettkampf 3
Norbert Nuß 3142
Hans-Joachim Vogt 3113
Reiner Ebert 3105
910
SV Waldbronn 5
Wettkampf 4
Norbert Nuß 312
Torsten Holl 3051
Reiner Ebert 2932
946
SV Waldbronn 5
Wettkampf 5
Thorsten Fehst 3242
Alexander Schamel 3143
Hans-Joachim Vogt 3082
0 3705 926
14. SV Eggenstein 4 907
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 1
Sergej Maser 3074
Knut Fellbaum 301
Armin Hofmann 2993
881
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 2
Georg Detling 2983
Antonio Pristavnik 292
Igor Vaynerman 291
835
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 3
Miroslav Budek 2921
Jörg Göltz 2731
Sergej Maser 270
911
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 4
Sergej Maser 3133
Peter Sauer 3011
Knut Fellbaum 297
909
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 5
Sergej Maser 3111
Peter Arenz 2993
Jörg Göltz 2991
0 3608 902
15. SV Waldbronn 6 878
SV Waldbronn 6
Wettkampf 1
Norbert Nuß 3021
Reiner Ebert 2913
Sebastian Eichbaum 2853
836
SV Waldbronn 6
Wettkampf 2
Norbert Nuß 2841
Marco Fromm 2822
Sebastian Eichbaum 2702
906
SV Waldbronn 6
Wettkampf 3
Thorsten Fehst 3101
Michael Greifenstein 3041
Patrick Weber 2924
752
SV Waldbronn 6
Wettkampf 4
Brian Zimmermann 261
Sven Schneider 2521
Denise Sax 239
866
SV Waldbronn 6
Wettkampf 5
Berthold Merklinger 2912
Patrick Weber 2881
Sebastian Eichbaum 2873
0 3486 872
16. SC Mörsch 1 944
SC Mörsch 1
Wettkampf 1
Mark Heil 3656
Patrick Rohrer 3411
Philipp Degler 2381
885
SC Mörsch 1
Wettkampf 2
Mark Heil 3385
Konstantin Kümmerle 3164
Philipp Degler 231
605
SC Mörsch 1
Wettkampf 3
Konstantin Kümmerle 35412
Philipp Degler 2513
1034
SC Mörsch 1
Wettkampf 4
Mark Heil 3659
Konstantin Kümmerle 3463
Patrick Rohrer 3234
562
SC Mörsch 1
Wettkampf 5
Konstantin Kümmerle 3287
Philipp Degler 2343
0 3468 867
17. SV Eggenstein 5 873
SV Eggenstein 5
Wettkampf 1
Tobias Schmeiser 2931
Igor Vaynerman 2911
Sandra Ott 289
795
SV Eggenstein 5
Wettkampf 2
Adriaan Bredekamp 2832
Knut Fellbaum 275
Marliese Brunner 237
771
SV Eggenstein 5
Wettkampf 3
Knut Fellbaum 2621
Stefan Schanno 2562
Udo Rätz 2532
827
SV Eggenstein 5
Wettkampf 4
Peter Arenz 286
Antonio Pristavnik 2792
Adriaan Bredekamp 262
856
SV Eggenstein 5
Wettkampf 5
Igor Vaynerman 2925
Adriaan Bredekamp 286
Tobias Schmeiser 278
0 3351 838
18. SV Waldbronn 7 824
SV Waldbronn 7
Wettkampf 1
Hans-Joachim Vogt 277
Rene Hartung 276
Sven Schneider 2713
792
SV Waldbronn 7
Wettkampf 2
Rene Hartung 2682
Teodora Sabo 2662
Michael Wenzel 258
793
SV Waldbronn 7
Wettkampf 3
Sebastian Eichbaum 2882
Sven Schneider 253
Peter Wirth 2522
662
SV Waldbronn 7
Wettkampf 4
Berthold Merklinger 2272
Marcella Hartung 225
Matthias Nagel 2101
834
SV Waldbronn 7
Wettkampf 5
Nils Supina 2811
Matthias Nagel 280
Teodora Sabo 2733
0 3243 811
19. SV Waldbronn 8 751
SV Waldbronn 8
Wettkampf 1
Marco Fromm 2661
Nils Supina 2581
Marcella Hartung 2271
748
SV Waldbronn 8
Wettkampf 2
Peter Wirth 256
Hans-Joachim Vogt 255
Nils Supina 2371
722
SV Waldbronn 8
Wettkampf 3
Michael Wenzel 252
Marcella Hartung 2372
Brian Zimmermann 2332
455
SV Waldbronn 8
Wettkampf 4
Peter Wirth 193
Rene Hartung 138
Christoph Bachert 124
777
SV Waldbronn 8
Wettkampf 5
Denise Sax 271
Michael Greifenstein 2652
Marcella Hartung 2415
0 2998 750
20. SV Eggenstein 6 832
SV Eggenstein 6
Wettkampf 1
Adriaan Bredekamp 2831
Dirk Zimmermann 2792
Tim Duran 2702
698
SV Eggenstein 6
Wettkampf 2
Jörg Göltz 2361
Dirk Zimmermann 234
Udo Rätz 228
659
SV Eggenstein 6
Wettkampf 3
Dirk Zimmermann 2511
Marliese Brunner 2132
Oliver Platzdasch 195
639
SV Eggenstein 6
Wettkampf 4
Marliese Brunner 2471
Tobias Schmeiser 197
Jörg Göltz 195
781
SV Eggenstein 6
Wettkampf 5
Karlheinz Meinzer 277
Knut Fellbaum 2543
Marliese Brunner 2501
0 2970 743
21. SSV Daxlanden 2 895
SSV Daxlanden 2
Wettkampf 1
Martin Reinmuth 3274
Anton Rössner 3041
Alexander Wegert 2642
0 922
SSV Daxlanden 2
Wettkampf 3
Anton Rössner 3172
Thomas Lang 3152
Andreas Martin 290
0 631
SSV Daxlanden 2
Wettkampf 5
Anton Rössner 3203
Andreas Martin 3112
0 2448 816
22. SG Durlach 2 756
SG Durlach 2
Wettkampf 1
Kirill Ross 266
Sven Jan Arndt 2461
Michael Steudle 2442
401
SG Durlach 2
Wettkampf 2
Peter Bode 216
Sven Jan Arndt 185
558
SG Durlach 2
Wettkampf 3
Peter Bode 3022
Sven Jan Arndt 256
537
SG Durlach 2
Wettkampf 4
Sven Jan Arndt 2751
Kirill Ross 262
576
SG Durlach 2
Wettkampf 5
Kirill Ross 3296
Peter Bode 247
0 2427 607
23. SV Waldbronn 9 591
SV Waldbronn 9
Wettkampf 1
Denise Sax 2201
Teodora Sabo 2181
Isabelle Greifenstein 153
591
SV Waldbronn 9
Wettkampf 2
Marcella Hartung 210
Matthias Nagel 210
Sven Schneider 171
540
SV Waldbronn 9
Wettkampf 3
Denise Sax 1931
Christoph Bachert 1833
Isabelle Greifenstein 164
0 634
SV Waldbronn 9
Wettkampf 5
Sven Schneider 216
Michael Wenzel 214
Peter Wirth 2041
0 2356 589
24. SC Mühlburg 2 867
SC Mühlburg 2
Wettkampf 1
Dominik Müller 3072
Volker Lechner 3063
Franco Leo 254
557
SC Mühlburg 2
Wettkampf 2
Volker Lechner 281
Franco Leo 276
0 0 596
SC Mühlburg 2
Wettkampf 5
Dominik Müller 3242
Franco Leo 2723
0 2020 673
25. SV Eggenstein 7 673
SV Eggenstein 7
Wettkampf 1
Antonio Pristavnik 2641
Udo Rätz 212
Jörg Göltz 1971
581
SV Eggenstein 7
Wettkampf 2
Tobias Schmeiser 225
Karlheinz Meinzer 187
Oliver Platzdasch 169
0 305
SV Eggenstein 7
Wettkampf 4
Udo Rätz 181
Stefan Krissel 1241
345
SV Eggenstein 7
Wettkampf 5
Dirk Zimmermann 220
Oliver Platzdasch 1251
0 1904 476
26. SG Karlsruhe 1721 1 984
SG Karlsruhe 1721 1
Wettkampf 1
Alexander L#### 3373
Carsten Lintner 335
Fred Joachim Keller 3123
0 691
SG Karlsruhe 1721 1
Wettkampf 3
Carsten Lintner 3537
Alexander Ehrmann 3384
0 0 0 1675 838
27. SV Eggenstein 8 554
SV Eggenstein 8
Wettkampf 1
Karlheinz Meinzer 196
Stefan Krissel 180
Marliese Brunner 178
287
SV Eggenstein 8
Wettkampf 2
Susanne Schanno 140
Stefan Schanno 103
Erland Hofmann 44
0 0 0 0 841 421
28. SV Waldbronn 10 338
SV Waldbronn 10
Wettkampf 1
Peter Wirth 147
Emilia Mayer 106
Christoph Bachert 85
300
SV Waldbronn 10
Wettkampf 2
Denise Sax 1542
Christoph Bachert 1461
0 0 0 0 638 319
Streichergebnisse
Einzelwertungen - Pistole
Jahr: 2019 Einzelwertung
Pistole Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang GK Teilnehmer Verein WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
23.02.2019 23.03.2019 25.05.2019 20.07.2019 05.10.2019 09.11.2019
1. Michael Sikora SV Eggenstein 379**8 367*1 0 383**7 381*8 0 1510 378
2. Alexej Reznichenko SG Grötzingen 3675 3764 377**5 3676 3638 0 1487 372
3. Gernot Kadner SG Grötzingen 3507 3525 35410 367*5 369*10 0 1442 361
4. Marcel Spöhrer SV Eggenstein 3522 370*8 3597 3562 3547 0 1439 360
5. Erland Hofmann SV Eggenstein 349**7 44 3588 3556 371*10 0 1433 358
6. Marcus Kagemann SV Waldbronn 3577 3352 3537 3617 3512 0 1422 356
7. Roland Becker SV Waldbronn 3544 350 3434 3547 3614 0 1419 355
8. Holger Berberich SC Mühlburg 351*2 3381 3454 3593 361*8 0 1416 354
9. Waldemar Blank SG Durlach 3495 348 3526 3443 3573 0 1406 352
10. Holger Krein SV Eggenstein 3547 3484 3482 3495 3322 0 1399 350
11. Sebastian Sax SV Waldbronn 3245 334**1 3492 3534 3616 0 1397 349
12. Detlev Herold SV Waldbronn 3512 3361 3555 3352 3433 0 1385 346
13. Ralf Lindenmann SV Waldbronn 3562 3311 3543 3414 326**2 0 1382 346
14. Max Lamparth SG Durlach 3366 0 3384 3538 3547 0 1381 345
15. Christian Seitz SV Waldbronn 3143 3523 349*4 3457 3333 0 1379 345
16. Peter Sauer SV Eggenstein 363**5 3544 3616 301**1 0 0 1379 345
17. Bernd Leibold ESG Frankonia 3172 350*3 3484 334*1 3413 0 1373 343
18. Carsten Lintner SG Karlsruhe 1721 335 3525 3537 3143 3312 0 1371 343
19. Robin Roser SV Waldbronn 3444 3302 3351 3422 3501 0 1371 343
20. Alexander Becker SSV Daxlanden 3364 346 3354 3534 334*4 0 1370 343
21. Ludwig Brunner SV Eggenstein 3332 341 3344 3152 362*7 0 1370 343
22. Roman Murr SV Eggenstein 3627 3224 3462 3308 331*5 0 1369 342
23. Sebastian Linder SV Waldbronn 3445 357*3 3306 0 338 0 1369 342
24. Walter Hörrle ESG Frankonia 3121 3442 3446 335*3 3362 0 1359 340
25. Konstantin Kümmerle SC Mörsch 0 3164 35412 3463 3287 0 1344 336
26. Alexander Schamel SV Waldbronn 3382 3301 3407 3251 314**3 0 1333 333
27. Armin Hofmann SV Eggenstein 2993 3361 3304 3191 341*4 0 1326 332
28. Thomas Möckel SV Waldbronn 0 322**4 329*3 3165 3431 0 1310 328
29. Thomas Bauer SC Mühlburg 3093 344 3042 2992 3494 0 1306 327
30. Frauke Bolch SG Grötzingen 3075 3191 351**3 321*5 0 0 1298 325
31. Torsten Holl SV Waldbronn 3062 296 3372 3051 3452 0 1293 323
32. Rene Kronenwett SV Waldbronn 3061 306**1 329*3 0 351**4 0 1292 323
33. Dominik Müller SC Mühlburg 3072 0 3403 321 3242 0 1292 323
34. Miroslav Budek SV Eggenstein 318** 314 2921 327**4 322*2 0 1281 320
35. Sergej Maser SV Eggenstein 3074 3443 270 313**3 3111 0 1275 319
36. Volker Lechner SC Mühlburg 306*3 281* 3063 3072 356*3 0 1275 319
37. Andreas Martin SSV Daxlanden 3445 330 290 2543 3112 0 1275 319
38. Thorsten Fehst SV Waldbronn 3141 310**1 3101 3201 3242 0 1268 317
39. Norbert Nuß SV Waldbronn 3021 2841 3142 312 3263 0 1254 314
40. Manfred Kunz ESG Frankonia 3394 2992 315 278*2 2691 0 1231 308
41. Holger Dörr SG Durlach 0 2913 3025 3011 3304 0 1224 306
42. Antonio Pristavnik SV Eggenstein 264**1 292 3303 279**2 318* 0 1219 305
43. Hans-Joachim Vogt SV Waldbronn 277 255 3113 3232 3082 0 1219 305
44. Igor Vaynerman SV Eggenstein 291**1 291 0 331**1 292*5 0 1205 301
45. Michael Greifenstein SV Waldbronn 3192 3052 3041 0 2652 0 1193 298
46. Reiner Ebert SV Waldbronn 2913 290 3105 2932 0 0 1184 296
47. Sebastian Eichbaum SV Waldbronn 2853 270**2 288*2 316*4 287**3 0 1176 294
48. Kirill Ross SG Durlach 266 310 0 262 3296 0 1167 292
49. Knut Fellbaum SV Eggenstein 301** 275 2621 297** 254*3 0 1135 284
50. Adriaan Bredekamp SV Eggenstein 2831 2832 0 262 286* 0 1114 279
51. Dietmar Schoffer SSV Daxlanden 3587 0 3648 0 3665 0 1088 363
52. Mark Heil SC Mörsch 3656 3385 0 3659 0 0 1068 356
53. Peter Bode SG Durlach 2932 216 3022 0 247 0 1058 265
54. Jörg Göltz SV Eggenstein 1971 2361 2731 195 299*1 0 1005 251
55. Tobias Schmeiser SV Eggenstein 293**1 225 0 197 278* 0 993 248
56. Sven Schneider SV Waldbronn 2713 171 253 2521 216 0 992 248
57. Dirk Zimmermann SV Eggenstein 2792 234 2511 0 220 0 984 246
58. Martin Reinmuth SSV Daxlanden 3274 3074 3428 0 0 0 976 325
59. Sven Jan Arndt SG Durlach 2461 185 256 2751 0 0 962 241
60. Georg Detling SV Eggenstein 3516 2983 3072 0 0 0 956 319
61. Philipp Degler SC Mörsch 2381 231* 2513 183 2343 0 954 239
62. Thomas Lang SSV Daxlanden 0 0 3152 312 3242 0 951 317
63. Marliese Brunner SV Eggenstein 178 237 2132 2471 250*1 0 947 237
64. Anton Rössner SSV Daxlanden 3041 0 3172 0 3203 0 941 314
65. Marcella Hartung SV Waldbronn 227*1 210 2372 225 2415 0 930 233
66. Denise Sax SV Waldbronn 2201 1542 1931 239 271 0 923 231
67. Peter Wirth SV Waldbronn 147 256 2522 193 2041 0 905 226
68. Udo Rätz SV Eggenstein 212 228 2532 181 0 0 874 219
69. Rene Hartung SV Waldbronn 276* 268**2 148 138 0 0 830 208
70. Franco Leo SC Mühlburg 254 276 0 0 2723 0 802 267
71. Brian Zimmermann SV Waldbronn 3021 0 2332 261 0 0 796 265
72. Nils Supina SV Waldbronn 2581 2371 0 0 281**1 0 776 259
73. Teodora Sabo SV Waldbronn 2181 2662 0 0 273**3 0 757 252
74. Michael Wenzel SV Waldbronn 0 258** 252* 0 214** 0 724 241
75. Alexander Wegert SSV Daxlanden 2642 229 2222 0 0 0 715 238
76. Matthias Nagel SV Waldbronn 0 210 0 2101 280 0 700 233
77. Patrick Rohrer SC Mörsch 3411 0 0 3234 0 0 664 332
78. Karlheinz Meinzer SV Eggenstein 196 187 0 0 277* 0 660 220
79. Oliver Platzdasch SV Eggenstein 171 169 195 0 125*1 0 660 165
80. Armin Mohr SC Mühlburg 3273 3223 0 0 0 0 649 325
81. Alexander Ehrmann SG Karlsruhe 1721 2881 0 3384 0 0 0 626 313
82. Christoph Bachert SV Waldbronn 85 146**1 1833 124 167 0 620 155
83. Peter Arenz SV Eggenstein 0 0 0 286 2993 0 585 293
84. Patrick Weber SV Waldbronn 0 0 2924 0 2881 0 580 290
85. Marco Fromm SV Waldbronn 2661 282**2 0 0 0 0 548 274
86. Berthold Merklinger SV Waldbronn 0 0 0 2272 2912 0 518 259
87. Thomas Schaub SG Grötzingen 0 224 0 0 2072 0 431 216
88. Stefan Schanno SV Eggenstein 0 103 2562 0 0 0 359 180
89. Elmar Dreher SV Waldbronn 3463 0 0 0 0 0 346 346
90. Alexander L#### SG Karlsruhe 1721 3373 0 0 0 0 0 337 337
91. Susanne Schanno SV Eggenstein 0 140 188 0 0 0 328 164
92. Isabelle Greifenstein SV Waldbronn 153 0 164 0 0 0 317 159
93. Fred Joachim Keller SG Karlsruhe 1721 3123 0 0 0 0 0 312 312
94. Stefan Krissel SV Eggenstein 180 0 0 1241 0 0 304 152
95. Sandra Ott SV Eggenstein 289 0 0 0 0 0 289 289
96. Lutz Bothe ESG Frankonia 2782 0 0 0 0 0 278 278
97. Tim Duran SV Eggenstein 2702 0 0 0 0 0 270 270
98. Michael Steudle SG Durlach 2442 0 0 0 0 0 244 244
99. Andreas Meier SV Blankenloch 173 0 0 0 0 0 173 173
100. Emilia Mayer SV Waldbronn 106 0 0 0 0 0 106 106
101. Bernd Dauth SG Grötzingen 0 0 0 751 0 0 75 75
* = Vorgeschossen | ** = Vorgeschossen - Helfer | 3= innen 10er Streichergebnisse
Mannschaftswertung - Revolver
Jahr: 2019 Mannschaftswertung
Revolver Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang Mannschaft WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
23.02.2019 23.03.2019 25.05.2019 20.07.2019 05.10.2019 09.11.2019
1. SV Eggenstein 1 1113
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 1
Michael Sikora 3828
Marcel Spöhrer 3666
Erland Hofmann 3656
1107
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 2
Erland Hofmann 371
Marcel Spöhrer 37010
Michael Sikora 3667
1073
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 3
Erland Hofmann 3628
Marcel Spöhrer 35710
Peter Sauer 3547
1118
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 4
Michael Sikora 3779
Peter Sauer 3719
Erland Hofmann 3706
1124
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 5
Michael Sikora 3769
Antonio Pristavnik 3746
Erland Hofmann 3749
0 4462 1116
2. SV Waldbronn 1 1085
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 1
Roland Becker 36611
Sebastian Sax 3621
Elmar Dreher 3574
1076
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 2
Roland Becker 364
Marcus Kagemann 3573
Sebastian Sax 3555
1082
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 3
Christian Seitz 3658
Sebastian Sax 3625
Roland Becker 3557
1070
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 4
Sebastian Sax 3575
Robin Roser 3571
Roland Becker 3566
1077
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 5
Roland Becker 3633
Sebastian Sax 3584
Christian Seitz 3569
0 4320 1080
3. SG Grötzingen 1 1025
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 1
Gernot Kadner 3607
Frauke Bolch 3597
Michael Bolch 3062
1023
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 2
Gernot Kadner 3645
Frauke Bolch 3615
Michael Bolch 298
1094
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 3
Alexej Reznichenko 3767
Frauke Bolch 3608
Gernot Kadner 3585
1098
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 4
Alexej Reznichenko 3758
Frauke Bolch 36710
Gernot Kadner 3566
742
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 5
Gernot Kadner 3729
Alexej Reznichenko 3709
0 4240 1060
4. SC Mühlburg 1 1057
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 1
Holger Berberich 3595
Volker Lechner 3553
Thomas Bauer 343
1060
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 2
Volker Lechner 3595
Holger Berberich 35711
Thomas Bauer 344
985
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 3
Holger Berberich 3495
Volker Lechner 3313
Thomas Bauer 3052
1031
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 4
Holger Berberich 3473
Volker Lechner 3453
Thomas Bauer 3392
1042
SC Mühlburg 1
Wettkampf 5
Holger Berberich 3657
Volker Lechner 3516
Thomas Bauer 326
0 4190 1048
5. SV Eggenstein 2 1046
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 1
Antonio Pristavnik 3636
Armin Hofmann 345
Ewelina Herrscher 3384
1045
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 2
Peter Sauer 3626
Antonio Pristavnik 348
Roman Murr 3352
1016
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 3
Antonio Pristavnik 3538
Armin Hofmann 3324
Ludwig Brunner 3311
1039
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 4
Antonio Pristavnik 3615
Ludwig Brunner 3393
Marcel Spöhrer 3392
989
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 5
Armin Hofmann 3526
Ewelina Herrscher 3203
Ludwig Brunner 3174
0 4146 1037
6. SSV Daxlanden 1 1043
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 1
Dietmar Schoffer 3707
Anton Rössner 3465
Thomas Lang 3272
611
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 2
Andreas Martin 3352
Alexander Becker 276
1036
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 3
Dietmar Schoffer 3655
Anton Rössner 3403
Thomas Lang 3314
931
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 4
Alexander Becker 3374
Andreas Martin 305
Thomas Lang 2894
1033
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 5
Dietmar Schoffer 3648
Alexander Becker 3414
Thomas Lang 3284
0 4043 1011
7. ESG Frankonia 1 1009
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 1
Frank Jägle 3393
Manfred Kunz 3394
Walter Hörrle 3313
1005
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 2
Manfred Kunz 345
Walter Hörrle 3362
Bernd Leibold 324
1021
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 3
Manfred Kunz 3545
Bernd Leibold 3451
Walter Hörrle 3222
988
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 4
Walter Hörrle 3424
Frank Jägle 3316
Manfred Kunz 3154
997
ESG Frankonia 1
Wettkampf 5
Walter Hörrle 3474
Bernd Leibold 3281
Manfred Kunz 3222
0 4032 1008
8. SV Waldbronn 2 1013
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 1
Robin Roser 3541
Marcus Kagemann 3494
Rene Kronenwett 3102
968
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 2
Robin Roser 3372
Norbert Nuß 3171
Christian Seitz 3141
1002
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 3
Robin Roser 3374
Marcus Kagemann 3344
Rene Kronenwett 3312
973
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 4
Marcus Kagemann 3564
Christian Seitz 3363
Norbert Nuß 2813
974
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 5
Marcus Kagemann 3315
Robin Roser 3273
Martin Bach 316
0 3962 991
9. SV Eggenstein 3 972
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 1
Roman Murr 3372
Knut Fellbaum 3222
Christine Apfelbacher 3131
957
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 2
Ludwig Brunner 334
Armin Hofmann 3121
Ewelina Herrscher 311
918
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 3
Roman Murr 3155
Ewelina Herrscher 3051
Joachim Herrscher 2983
992
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 4
Armin Hofmann 3392
Knut Fellbaum 3373
Peter Arenz 3163
920
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 5
Roman Murr 3141
Knut Fellbaum 3053
Miroslav Budek 3013
0 3841 960
10. SV Eggenstein 4 907
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 1
Ludwig Brunner 308
Joachim Herrscher 3011
Miroslav Budek 2981
814
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 2
Joachim Herrscher 288
Miroslav Budek 264
Stefan Schanno 262
827
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 3
Knut Fellbaum 2772
Stefan Schanno 2771
Miroslav Budek 2731
846
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 4
Roman Murr 3032
Miroslav Budek 2872
Mark Heindel 2561
881
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 5
Joachim Herrscher 2972
Christine Apfelbacher 2951
Peter Arenz 2893
0 3461 865
11. SV Waldbronn 3 842
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 1
Christian Seitz 2953
Norbert Nuß 2833
Tosten Baumstark 264
798
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 2
Rene Kronenwett 308
Tosten Baumstark 2462
Denise Sax 2441
834
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 3
Norbert Nuß 297
Patrick Weber 281
Tosten Baumstark 256
736
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 4
Denise Sax 2502
Martin Bach 250
Berthold Merklinger 2361
924
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 5
Rene Kronenwett 3133
Patrick Weber 3082
Denise Sax 3033
0 3398 850
12. SV Waldbronn 4 416
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 1
Denise Sax 2302
Christoph Bachert 1861
532
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 2
Martin Bach 2251
Gerd-Jürgen Meid 186
Christoph Bachert 1211
648
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 3
Denise Sax 2551
Martin Bach 244
Christoph Bachert 149
0 895
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 5
Norbert Nuß 3011
Berthold Merklinger 2983
Tosten Baumstark 296
0 2491 623
13. ESG Frankonia 2 819
ESG Frankonia 2
Wettkampf 1
Bernd Leibold 3042
Lutz Bothe 263
Klaus Polich 2521
525
ESG Frankonia 2
Wettkampf 2
Frank Jägle 3123
Klaus Polich 2132
547
ESG Frankonia 2
Wettkampf 3
Frank Jägle 295
Klaus Polich 2523
518
ESG Frankonia 2
Wettkampf 4
Klaus Polich 2621
Bernd Leibold 256
0 0 2409 602
14. GKSSBBK 1 439
GKSSBBK 1
Wettkampf 1
Christian Bertsch 2471
Petra Bertsch 192
531
GKSSBBK 1
Wettkampf 2
Christian Bertsch 274
Petra Bertsch 257
565
GKSSBBK 1
Wettkampf 3
Christian Bertsch 3052
Petra Bertsch 260
523
GKSSBBK 1
Wettkampf 4
Christian Bertsch 2952
Petra Bertsch 228
0 0 2058 515
15. SC Mörsch 1 674
SC Mörsch 1
Wettkampf 1
Mark Heil 3382
Patrick Rohrer 3363
677
SC Mörsch 1
Wettkampf 2
Konstantin Kümmerle 3638
Mark Heil 3141
0 705
SC Mörsch 1
Wettkampf 4
Konstantin Kümmerle 3746
Mark Heil 3312
0 0 2056 685
16. SSV Daxlanden 2 636
SSV Daxlanden 2
Wettkampf 1
Andreas Martin 3196
Alexander Becker 3173
0 636
SSV Daxlanden 2
Wettkampf 3
Alexander Becker 3243
Andreas Martin 3123
0 617
SSV Daxlanden 2
Wettkampf 5
Anton Rössner 3263
Andreas Martin 291
0 1889 630
17. SV Eggenstein 5 463
SV Eggenstein 5
Wettkampf 1
Jörg Göltz 2401
Mark Heindel 223
697
SV Eggenstein 5
Wettkampf 2
Knut Fellbaum 245
Christine Apfelbacher 233
Mark Heindel 219
0 0 0 0 1160 580
Streichergebnisse
Einzelwertungen - Revolver
Jahr: 2019 Einzelwertung
Revolver Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang GK Teilnehmer Verein WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
23.02.2019 23.03.2019 25.05.2019 20.07.2019 05.10.2019 09.11.2019
1. Michael Sikora SV Eggenstein 382**8 366*7 0 377**9 376*9 0 1501 375
2. Erland Hofmann SV Eggenstein 365**6 371 3628 3706 374*9 0 1480 370
3. Konstantin Kümmerle SC Mörsch 0 3638 3615 3746 35910 0 1457 364
4. Gernot Kadner SG Grötzingen 3607 3645 3585 356*6 372*9 0 1454 364
5. Antonio Pristavnik SV Eggenstein 363**6 348 3538 361**5 374*6 0 1451 363
6. Roland Becker SV Waldbronn 36611 364 3557 3566 3633 0 1449 362
7. Frauke Bolch SG Grötzingen 3597 3615 360**8 367*10 0 0 1447 362
8. Sebastian Sax SV Waldbronn 3621 355**5 3625 3575 3584 0 1439 360
9. Marcel Spöhrer SV Eggenstein 3666 370*10 35710 3392 0 0 1432 358
10. Holger Berberich SC Mühlburg 359*5 35711 3495 3473 365*7 0 1430 358
11. Volker Lechner SC Mühlburg 355*3 359*5 3313 3453 351*6 0 1410 353
12. Marcus Kagemann SV Waldbronn 3494 3573 3344 3564 3315 0 1396 349
13. Robin Roser SV Waldbronn 3541 3372 3374 3571 3273 0 1385 346
14. Holger Dörr SG Durlach 0 3436 3475 3391 3473 0 1376 344
15. Christian Seitz SV Waldbronn 2953 3141 365*8 336*3 3569 0 1371 343
16. Armin Hofmann SV Eggenstein 345 3121 3324 3392 352*6 0 1368 342
17. Manfred Kunz ESG Frankonia 3394 345 3545 315*4 3222 0 1360 340
18. Walter Hörrle ESG Frankonia 3313 3362 3222 342*4 3474 0 1356 339
19. Thomas Bauer SC Mühlburg 343 344 3052 3392 326 0 1352 338
20. Ludwig Brunner SV Eggenstein 308 334 3311 3393 317*4 0 1321 330
21. Alexander Becker SSV Daxlanden 3173 276 3243 3374 341*4 0 1319 330
22. Roman Murr SV Eggenstein 3372 3352 3155 3032 314*1 0 1301 325
23. Bernd Leibold ESG Frankonia 3042 324* 3451 256* 3281 0 1301 325
24. Frank Jägle ESG Frankonia 3393 3123 295 331*6 3153 0 1297 324
25. Thomas Lang SSV Daxlanden 3272 0 3314 2894 3284 0 1275 319
26. Ewelina Herrscher SV Eggenstein 3384 311 3051 0 3203 0 1274 319
27. Andreas Martin SSV Daxlanden 3196 3352 3123 305 291 0 1271 318
28. Rene Kronenwett SV Waldbronn 310*2 308** 331*2 0 313**3 0 1262 316
29. Knut Fellbaum SV Eggenstein 322**2 245 2772 337**3 305*3 0 1241 310
30. Michael Bolch SG Grötzingen 3062 298 301**4 318*6 0 0 1223 306
31. Norbert Nuß SV Waldbronn 2833 3171 297 2813 3011 0 1198 300
32. Joachim Herrscher SV Eggenstein 3011 288 2983 0 2972 0 1184 296
33. Miroslav Budek SV Eggenstein 298**1 264 2731 287**2 301*3 0 1159 290
34. Alexej Reznichenko SG Grötzingen 0 0 376**7 3758 3709 0 1121 374
35. Christian Bertsch GKSSBBK 2471 274 3052 2952 0 0 1121 280
36. Dietmar Schoffer SSV Daxlanden 3707 0 3655 0 3648 0 1099 366
37. Peter Sauer SV Eggenstein 0 3626 3547 371**9 0 0 1087 362
38. Christine Apfelbacher SV Eggenstein 313**1 233 2101 229** 295*1 0 1070 268
39. Tosten Baumstark SV Waldbronn 264 246*2 256 0 296 0 1062 266
40. Denise Sax SV Waldbronn 2302 2441 2551 2502 3033 0 1052 263
41. Martin Bach SV Waldbronn 0 225**1 244 250 316 0 1035 259
42. Anton Rössner SSV Daxlanden 3465 0 3403 0 3263 0 1012 337
43. Mark Heil SC Mörsch 3382 3141 0 3312 0 0 983 328
44. Klaus Polich ESG Frankonia 2521 213*2 2523 262*1 0 0 979 245
45. Petra Bertsch GKSSBBK 192 257 260 228 0 0 937 234
46. Mark Heindel SV Eggenstein 223** 219 0 256**1 0 0 698 233
47. Christoph Bachert SV Waldbronn 1861 121**1 149 123 169 0 627 157
48. Peter Arenz SV Eggenstein 0 0 0 3163 2893 0 605 303
49. Patrick Weber SV Waldbronn 0 0 281 0 3082 0 589 295
50. Stefan Schanno SV Eggenstein 0 262 2771 0 0 0 539 270
51. Berthold Merklinger SV Waldbronn 0 0 0 2361 2983 0 534 267
52. Elmar Dreher SV Waldbronn 3574 0 0 0 0 0 357 357
53. Patrick Rohrer SC Mörsch 3363 0 0 0 0 0 336 336
54. Lutz Bothe ESG Frankonia 263 0 0 0 0 0 263 263
55. Jörg Göltz SV Eggenstein 2401 0 0 0 0 0 240 240
56. Gerd-Jürgen Meid SV Waldbronn 0 186 0 0 0 0 186 186
* = Vorgeschossen | ** = Vorgeschossen - Helfer | 3= innen 10er Streichergebnisse
Mannschaftswertung - Jugend
Jahr: 2019 Mannschaftswertung
Jugend Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang Mannschaft WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
23.02.2019 23.03.2019 25.05.2019 20.07.2019 05.10.2019 09.11.2019
1. SV Eggenstein 1 719
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 1
Paul Funk 3614
Luca Sikora 3586
714
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 2
Luca Sikora 3655
Paul Funk 3491
0 718
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 4
Luca Sikora 3606
Paul Funk 3584
691
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 5
Paul Funk 3515
Luca Sikora 340
0 2842 711
2. SV Waldbronn 1 690
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 1
Marcel Vogt 3523
Paul Seitz 3381
702
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 2
Marcel Vogt 362
Paul Seitz 3401
0 683
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 4
Marcel Vogt 3675
Paul Seitz 3163
714
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 5
Marcel Vogt 3657
Paul Seitz 349
0 2789 697
3. SV Eggenstein 2 640
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 1
Samuel Grether 3401
Louis Knobloch 3001
0 0 0 0 0 640 640
Streichergebnisse
Einzelwertungen - Jugend
Jahr: 2019 Einzelwertung
Jugend Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang GK Teilnehmer Verein WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
23.02.2019 23.03.2019 25.05.2019 20.07.2019 05.10.2019 09.11.2019
1. Luca Sikora SV Eggenstein 3586 3655 3668 3606 340* 0 1449 362
2. Marcel Vogt SV Waldbronn 3523 362 3523 3675 3657 0 1446 362
3. Paul Funk SV Eggenstein 3614 3491 0 3584 3515 0 1419 355
4. Paul Seitz SV Waldbronn 3381 340*1 0 316*3 349 0 1343 336
5. Louis Knobloch SV Eggenstein 3001 3311 0 3261 3288 0 1285 321
6. Samuel Grether SV Eggenstein 3401 0 0 0 0 0 340 340
* = Vorgeschossen | ** = Vorgeschossen - Helfer | 3= innen 10er Streichergebnisse