Uhrzeit |
Stand Nr.: 1 |
Stand Nr.: 2 |
Stand Nr.: 3 |
Stand Nr.: 4 |
Stand Nr.: 5 |
Stand Nr.: 6 |
Stand Nr.: 7 |
Stand Nr.: 8 |
Stand Nr.: 9 |
Stand Nr.: 10 |
Uhrzeit |
09:00 |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Markus Gabriel |
SG Schwetzingen Martin Huber |
SG Offenburg Christian Huber |
SG 1726 Waidmannslust Rastatt Horst Jahns |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Robin Desovic |
SC Wolfartsweier Thorsten Langer |
SV Waldbronn Sebastian Sax |
SV Waldbronn Peter Wirth |
SV Waldbronn Denise Sax |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Burdziag Maciej |
09:00 |
09:50 |
SSV Daxlanden Nadia |
SSV Daxlanden Dietmar |
SSV Daxlanden Anton |
SV Waldbronn Peter Wirth |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Maser Sergej |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Detling Georg |
SV Waldbronn Sebastian Sax |
SV Eggenstein Knut Fellbaum |
SV Waldbronn Denise Sax |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Rätz,Udo |
09:50 |
10:40 |
SSV Daxlanden Nadia |
SSV Daxlanden Dietmar |
SSV Daxlanden Anton |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Peter |
SV Waldbronn Reiner Ebert |
SC Wolfartsweier Udo Golka |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Blaese, Hans |
SV Eggenstein Knut Fellbaum |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Simon daub |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Rätz,Udo |
10:40 |
11:30 |
SSV Altlußheim Uwe Schuhmacher |
SSV Altlußheim Roland |
SSV Altlußheim Dirk |
SSV Altlußheim Stefan Krämer |
SG Grötzingen Zöllner Alexander |
SC Wolfartsweier Udo Golka |
SG Grötzingen Mann Kevin |
SG Grötzingen Alexej |
SG Grötzingen Robl Ingo |
SV Waldbronn Christoph Bachert |
11:30 |
12:20 |
SV Eggenstein Helmer Riedmüller |
SSV Altlußheim Roland |
SSV Altlußheim Dirk |
SSV Altlußheim Stefan Krämer |
SV Eggenstein Susanne Schanno |
SSV Altlußheim Uwe Schuhmacher |
SV Eggenstein Stefan Schanno |
SG Grötzingen Alexej |
SG Grötzingen Peter Rottschäfer |
SV Waldbronn Christoph Bachert |
12:20 |
14:00 |
SSV Ettlingen Axel Schumacher |
SV Eggenstein Peter Sauer |
SV Waldbronn Marcus Kagemann |
SV Waldbronn Roland Becker |
SG Durlach Eduard Romila |
SV Waldbronn Marcel Hecht |
SV Eggenstein Stefan Schanno |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Andrii Derevianko |
SG Durlach Wolfgang Grunert |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Vitaly Kravtsov |
14:00 |
14:50 |
SV Eggenstein Roman Murr |
SV Eggenstein Peter Sauer |
SV Waldbronn Marcus Kagemann |
SV Waldbronn Roland Becker |
SG Durlach Eduard Romila |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Carsten Lintner |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Sascha Haß |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Andrii Derevianko |
SC Mörsch Patrick Rohrer |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Vitaly Kravtsov |
14:50 |
15:40 |
SV Eggenstein Roman Murr |
SV Waldbronn Robin Roser |
SV Waldbronn Hans-Joachim Vogt |
SG Durlach Max Lamparth |
SV Gondelsheim 1924 e.V. Dirk Ringer |
Schützengilde e.V. 1927 Östringen Martin Selent |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Robert Kahlau |
SG Durlach Axel Lamparth |
SG Grötzingen Michael Bolch |
SG Grötzingen Frauke Bolch |
15:40 |
16:30 |
SV Waldbronn Marcel Vogt |
SV Waldbronn Robin Roser |
SV Waldbronn Hans-Joachim Vogt |
SG Durlach Max Lamparth |
SV Gondelsheim 1924 e.V. johanna müller |
verfügbar |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Robert Kahlau |
SG Durlach Axel Lamparth |
SV Eggenstein Erland |
SG Durlach Sven Jan Arndt |
16:30 |
17:20 |
verfügbar |
SV Waldbronn Torsten Holl |
SV Waldbronn Thorsten Fehst |
verfügbar |
verfügbar |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Herrscher Ewelina |
SG Karlsruhe 1721 Herrscher Joachim |
verfügbar |
SV Eggenstein Erland |
verfügbar |
17:20 |